Template:Character: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Inventory === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="1"|Item | |||
!colspan="1"|Description | |||
!colspan="1"|Amount | |||
|- | |||
|A | |||
|Test Test Test Test | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"|Money | |||
|- | |||
|'''Platinum''' | |||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gold''' | |||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|'''Silver''' | |||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|'''Copper''' | |||
|X | |||
|} | |||
== Class Features == | == Class Features == | ||
Revision as of 17:26, 11 April 2021
[Description]
Current Whereabouts and Business
As of [Day, month year] they are [at location]. Their goal is to [goal].
Relationships
This character has a close bond with [A] and hates [B].
Characteristics
| Physical Characteristics | Personality | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Race | XXXXXX | High Ability | XXXXXX |
| Class | XXXXXX | Low Ability | XXXXXX |
| Level | XXXXXX | Mannerism | XXXXXX |
| Age | XXXXXX | Interaction Trait | XXXXXX |
| Gender | XXXXXX | Flaw/Secret | XXXXXX |
Stats
[Link here Character Sheet]
| Stats | Skills | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Strength | Y | Athletics | X |
| Dexterity | Y | Acrobatics | X |
| Sleight of Hand | X | ||
| Stealth | X | ||
| Constitution | Y | ||
| Intelligence | Y | Arcana | X |
| History | X | ||
| Investigation | X | ||
| Nature | X | ||
| Religion | X | ||
| Wisdom | Y | Animal Handling | X |
| Insight | X | ||
| Medicine | X | ||
| Perception | X | ||
| Survival | X | ||
| Charisma | Y | Deception | X |
| Intimidation | X | ||
| Performance | X | ||
| Persuasion | X | ||
Inventory
| Item | Description | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| A | Test Test Test Test | 1 |
| Money | |
|---|---|
| Platinum | X |
| Gold | X |
| Silver | X |
| Copper | X |